Mary Bigg Ware (1816 - 1911) Profile

Mary Bigg Ware

Alternate Names
Mary Bigg King (Married Name)
Mary Bigg Igguldin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 May 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 December 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

Mary was re-baptized 1 February 1852 and Salt Lake City.

Read More
Media
Mary Bigg Ware (1816 - 1911) Profile
Mary Bigg Ware (1816 - 1911) Profile