Mary Branagan (1834 - 1919) Profile

Mary Branagan

Alternate Names
Mary Crandal (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 August 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 March 28 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled from Ireland; surname is "Baranigan" in Journal History and "Brannigan" in Bermingham record.

Read More
Media
Mary Branagan (1834 - 1919) Profile
Mary Branagan (1834 - 1919) Profile