Mary Carlsen (1850 - 1927) Profile

Mary Carlsen

Alternate Names
Mary Olsen (Married Name)
Maren Carlsen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 September 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1927 September 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Carlsen (1850 - 1927) Profile
Mary Carlsen (1850 - 1927) Profile

Sources