Mary Clark (1833 - 1871) Profile

Mary Clark

Alternate Names
Mary Rigby (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 September 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 July 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Clark (1833 - 1871) Profile
Mary Clark (1833 - 1871) Profile