Mary Edna Bay (1905 - 1962) Profile

Mary Edna Bay

Alternate Names
Mary Edna Butler (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 October 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1962 April 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Edna Bay (1905 - 1962) Profile
Mary Edna Bay (1905 - 1962) Profile
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926
Northwestern States Missionaries,  1927
Northwestern States Missionaries, 1927

Sources