Mary Elizabeth Allred

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Allred (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 September 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1943 April 30 (Died)
Gender
Female

The inscription on her gravestone shows her surname as "Justesen."

Read More

Sources