Mary Elizabeth Creager (1820 - 1900) Profile

Mary Elizabeth Creager

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Shupe (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 January 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1900 March 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Elizabeth Creager (1820 - 1900) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Creager (1820 - 1900) Profile