Mary Elizabeth De Forest (1816 - 1888) Profile

Mary Elizabeth DeForest

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Green (Married Name)
Mary Elizabeth Smith (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 February 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 August 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Elizabeth De Forest (1816 - 1888) Profile
Mary Elizabeth De Forest (1816 - 1888) Profile