Mary Elizabeth Fenton (1837 - 1898) Profile

Mary Elizabeth Young

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Young (Married Name)
Mary Elizabeth Fenton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 October 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1898 May 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Elizabeth Fenton (1837 - 1898) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Fenton (1837 - 1898) Profile

Sources