Mary Elizabeth Clark (1873 - 1961) Profile

Mary Elizabeth Clark

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Barrus (Married Name)
Mamie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1873 March 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1961 November 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Elizabeth Clark (1873 - 1961) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Clark (1873 - 1961) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Clark (1873 - 1961), Southern States (1908 - 1910)
Mary Elizabeth Clark (1873 - 1961), Southern States (1908 - 1910)

Sources