Mary Elizabeth Palmer (1881 - 1968) Profile

Mary Elizabeth Palmer

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Illum (Married Name)
Lizzie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1881 October 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1968 August 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Elizabeth Palmer (1881 - 1968) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Palmer (1881 - 1968) Profile

Sources