Mary Elizabeth Sylvester (1845 - 1925) Profile

Mary Elizabeth Sylvester

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Birch (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1845 December 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 April 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Elizabeth Sylvester (1845 - 1925) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Sylvester (1845 - 1925) Profile

Sources