Mary Ellen Foster (1837 - 1907) Profile

Mary Ellen Foster

Alternate Names
Mary Ellen Cluff (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 December 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 November 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ellen Foster (1837 - 1907) Profile
Mary Ellen Foster (1837 - 1907) Profile
Mary Ellen Foster (1837 - 1907) Profile
Mary Ellen Foster (1837 - 1907) Profile

Sources