Mary Ellen McMurrin (1857 - 1944) Profile

Mary Ellen Hunter

Alternate Names
Mary Ellen McMurrin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 February 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1944 January 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ellen McMurrin (1857 - 1944) Profile
Mary Ellen McMurrin (1857 - 1944) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources