Mary Erma Smoot (1892 - 1980) Profile

Mary Erma Smoot

Alternate Names
Mary Erma Smoot (Birth Name)
Mary Erma Horsley (Married Name)
Mary Emma (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 December 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1980 December 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Erma Smoot (1892 - 1980) Profile
Mary Erma Smoot (1892 - 1980) Profile

Sources