Mary Ferguson (1831 - 1911) Profile

Mary Aitken

Alternate Names
Mary Aitken (Married Name)
Mary Ferguson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 March 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 January 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ferguson (1831 - 1911) Profile
Mary Ferguson (1831 - 1911) Profile

Sources