Mary Findley Henderson (1855 - 1918) Profile

Mary Findley Henderson

Alternate Names
Mary Findley Henderson (Birth Name)
Mary Findley Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 February 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 July 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her surname is "Anderson" on her death certificate and Find A Grave website.  She married Anthon Anderson.

Read More
Media
Mary Findley Henderson (1855 - 1918) Profile
Mary Findley Henderson (1855 - 1918) Profile

Sources