Mary Florence Bratton (1852 - 1907) Profile

Mary Florence Bratton

Alternate Names
Mary Florence Bratton (Birth Name)
Mary Florence Rich (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 February 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 June 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Florence Bratton (1852 - 1907) Profile
Mary Florence Bratton (1852 - 1907) Profile