Mary Hannah Beard (1860 - 1947) Profile

Mary Hannah Beard

Alternate Names
Mary Hannah Beard (Birth Name)
Mary Hannah Beard Birch (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1860 May 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1947 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female