Mary Jane Abbott Cullen

Alternate Names
Mary Jane Abbott Ottinger (Married Name)
Mary Jane Abbott McAllister (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 February 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1862 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

She traveled with her mother, daughter, and nephew, and married George Ottinger after reaching Utah. 

Read More