Mary Jane Bishop (1835 - 1881) Profile

Mary Jane Marble

Alternate Names
Mary Jane Perry (Married Name)
Mary Jane Bishop (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1835 July 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 July 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Jane Bishop (1835 - 1881) Profile
Mary Jane Bishop (1835 - 1881) Profile