Mary Lavinia Bentley (1849 - 1918) Profile

Mary Lavinia Bentley

Alternate Names
Mary Lavinia Woolley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 June 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 July 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Lavinia Bentley (1849 - 1918) Profile
Mary Lavinia Bentley (1849 - 1918) Profile

Sources