Mary Louisa Kepple (1837 - 1930) Profile

Mary Louisa Kepple

Alternate Names
Mary Louisa Naegle (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 December 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 June 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

Mary Louisa was baptized a member of the Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints in Salt Lake City on 6 November 1853.

Read More
Media
Mary Louisa Kepple (1837 - 1930) Profile
Mary Louisa Kepple (1837 - 1930) Profile

Sources