Mary Louisa Pile (1835 - 1912) Profile

Mary Louisa Pile

Alternate Names
Mary Louisa Felt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1835 July 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 May 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her obituary in the Salt Lake Telegram states that she traveled in the A. O. Smoot Company.

Read More
Media
Mary Louisa Pile (1835 - 1912) Profile
Mary Louisa Pile (1835 - 1912) Profile

Sources