Mary Louisa Tanner (1837 - 1923) Profile

Mary Louisa Tanner

Alternate Names
Mary Louisa Crismon (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 September 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 November 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her name is shown as "Mary Louisa Tanner Crismon" on her death certificate, which confirms her birth and death dates.

Read More
Media
Mary Louisa Tanner (1837 - 1923) Profile
Mary Louisa Tanner (1837 - 1923) Profile