Mary Malinda Plunkett (1837 - 1924) Profile

Mary Malinda Plunkett

Alternate Names
Mary Malinda Adams (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 May 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 November 13 (Died)
Gender
Female

Various birthdates can be found for her, but the earliest recorded date appears to have been recorded at the Endowment House.

Read More
Media
Mary Malinda Plunkett (1837 - 1924) Profile
Mary Malinda Plunkett (1837 - 1924) Profile

Sources