Mary Maria Fuller (1798 - 1868) Profile

Mary Maria Fuller

Alternate Names
Mary Maria Cook (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1798 May 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1868 October 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date confirmed by Utah Stake City Ward records at the time of a rebaptism on 28 August 1852.

Read More
Media
Mary Maria Fuller (1798 - 1868) Profile
Mary Maria Fuller (1798 - 1868) Profile

Sources