Mary McRee

Alternate Names
Mary Brown (Married Name)
Mary Black (Married Name)
Mary Dunn (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1819 October 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 November 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary McCree (1819 - 1906) Profile
Mary McCree (1819 - 1906) Profile

Sources