Mary Mott (1820 - 1885) Profile

Mary Mott

Alternate Names
Mary Coltrin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 November 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1885 March 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Mott (1820 - 1885) Profile
Mary Mott (1820 - 1885) Profile

Sources