Mary Newham (1821 - 1878) Profile

Mary Bancroft

Alternate Names
Mary Bancroft (Married Name)
Mary Newham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1821 (Born)
Death Date
On 1878 February 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Newham (1821 - 1878) Profile
Mary Newham (1821 - 1878) Profile

Sources