<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"> ca 1923</p>

Mary Rebecca Moyle

Alternate Names
Mary Rebecca Booth (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1869 June 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 September 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Rebecca Moyle (1869 - 1940) Profile
Mary Rebecca Moyle (1869 - 1940) Profile
Mary Booth Missionary Certificate
Mary Booth Missionary Certificate

Sources