Mary Rosina Baker (1824 - 1894) Profile

Mary Rosina Baker

Alternate Names
Mary Rosina Tanner (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 March 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 October 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

Wife of Nathan Tanner

Read More
Media
Mary Rosina Baker (1824 - 1894) Profile
Mary Rosina Baker (1824 - 1894) Profile

Sources