Mary Stone (1805 - 1890) Profile

Mary Stone

Alternate Names
Mary Duke (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1805 September 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 June 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Stone (1805 - 1890) Profile
Mary Stone (1805 - 1890) Profile

Sources