Mary Stretton (1811 - 1891) Profile

Mary Stretton

Alternate Names
Mary Woolley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 July 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 March 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Stretton (1811 - 1891) Profile
Mary Stretton (1811 - 1891) Profile