Mary Viroqua Nelson (1880 - 1965) Profile

Mary Viroqua Nelson

Alternate Names
Mary Viroqua Burt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1880 September 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1965 July 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Viroqua Nelson (1880 - 1965) Profile
Mary Viroqua Nelson (1880 - 1965) Profile

Sources