Mary Wilson Dugdale (1814 - 1882) Profile

Mary Wilson Dugdale

Alternate Names
Mary Cahoon (Married Name)
Mary Casson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 December 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1882 March 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Wilson Dugdale (1814 - 1882) Profile
Mary Wilson Dugdale (1814 - 1882) Profile