Matilda Rutledge (1813 - 1876) Profile

Matilda Baird

Alternate Names
Matilda Baird (Married Name)
Matilda Rutledge (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1813 April 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1876 September 19 (Died)
Gender
Female

Mother of three sons: Richard Alexander, Brigham Young and Joseph Smith (or James Hyrum).

Read More
Media
Matilda Rutledge (1813 - 1876) Profile
Matilda Rutledge (1813 - 1876) Profile