Matilda Wells (1814 - 1892) Profile

Matilda Wells

Alternate Names
Matilda Streeper (Married Name)
Matilda Wordsworth (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 February 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 October 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Matilda Wells (1814 - 1892) Profile
Matilda Wells (1814 - 1892) Profile

Sources