Maud Leone Openshaw (1903 - 1990) Profile

Maud Leone Openshaw

Alternate Names
Maud Leone Openshaw (Birth Name)
Maud Leone Jacobs (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 November 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 May 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Maud Leone Openshaw (1903 - 1990) Profile
Maud Leone Openshaw (1903 - 1990) Profile