Melissa Cynthia Call

Alternate Names
Melissa Cynthia Brownell (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 March 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 August 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Melissa Cynthia Call (1830 - 1888) Profile
Melissa Cynthia Call (1830 - 1888) Profile