Melissa Jane Bigler (1825 - 1899) Profile

Melissa Jane Bigler

Alternate Names
Melissa Jane Lambson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 March 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 October 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Melissa Jane Bigler (1825 - 1899) Profile
Melissa Jane Bigler (1825 - 1899) Profile