Mildred Allred (1909-2004) Profile

Mildred Allred

Alternate Names
Mildred Bateman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1909 July 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 2004 September 8 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mildred Allred (1909-2004) Profile
Mildred Allred (1909-2004) Profile
Sister Missionaries in Hawaii ca 1929-1930
Sister Missionaries in Hawaii ca 1929-1930
Salt Lake Mission Home Class, Between 1929 March 4 – 14
Salt Lake Mission Home Class, Between 1929 March 4 – 14

Sources