Mildred Frandsen (1905 - 1988) Profile

Mildred Frandsen

Alternate Names
Mildred Brown (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 August 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1988 October 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mildred Frandsen (1905 - 1988) Profile
Mildred Frandsen (1905 - 1988) Profile

Sources