Millard Fillmore Eakle (1856 - 1925) Profile

Millard Fillmore Eakle

Alternate Names
Millard Fillmore Eakle (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 May 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 October 26 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Millard Fillmore Eakle (1856 - 1925) Profile
Millard Fillmore Eakle (1856 - 1925) Profile
Missionaries at the Laie Mission Home, April 1908
Missionaries at the Laie Mission Home, April 1908

Sources