Minnie Anderson (1882 - 1955) Profile

Minnie Anderson

Alternate Names
Minnie Erickson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 October 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1955 October 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Minnie Anderson (1882 - 1955) Profile
Minnie Anderson (1882 - 1955) Profile

Sources