<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

Morris Jackson Snedaker

Alternate Names
Morris Jackson Snedaker (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 December 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1882 December 12 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Morris Jackson Snedaker (1818 - 1882) Profile
Morris Jackson Snedaker (1818 - 1882) Profile
Morris Jackson Snedaker (1818 - 1882)
Morris Jackson Snedaker (1818 - 1882)

Sources