Moses A D Morse

Birth Date
1801 March 14
Death Date
No dates given.
Gender
Male
Family Search IconView in FamilySearch

Alt name: Jefferson Morse

Read More

Born in Westmoreland, Pennsylvania, United States

1801 March 14
Father
Moses Morse
Mission Type
Proselytizing
Marital Status
Married
Priesthood Office
Elder
Additional Notes

Baptized

No dates given.

Death

No dates given.

Sources