Myrtle Geneve Jorgensen (1897 - 1990) Profile

Myrtle Geneve Jorgensen

Alternate Names
Myrtle Geneva Jorgensen (Alternate Name)
Genive (Alternate Name)
Myrtle Geneva Dalton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1897 December 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 June 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Myrtle Geneve Jorgensen (1897 - 1990) Profile
Myrtle Geneve Jorgensen (1897 - 1990) Profile
South African Mission 1930's
South African Mission 1930's
Missionaries of the South African Mission,  1929 December
Missionaries of the South African Mission, 1929 December

Sources