Myrtle Jones Allred (1892 - 1989) Profile

Myrtle Jones Allred

Alternate Names
Myrtle Jones Allred (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 March 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1989 December 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Maiden name: Myrtle Adelaide Jones

Married: Aaron Allred in 1922

Read More
Media
Myrtle Jones Allred (1892 - 1989) Profile
Myrtle Jones Allred (1892 - 1989) Profile

Sources