Myrtle Smith (1901 - 1977) Profile

Myrtle Smith

Alternate Names
Myrtle Blocker (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 October 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1977 January 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Myrtle Smith (1901 - 1977) Profile
Myrtle Smith (1901 - 1977) Profile

Sources